Resultat Nisseløbet 2007!

 

3,5 km    Piger

1 408 Freja Vangsgaard 00:17:47
2 173 Hannah Lützau Hesselholdt 00:18:44
3 359 Louise Blond Terndrup 00:20:35
4 169 Line Walther 00:22:15
5 344 Sandra Villumsen 00:22:36
6 337 Helena Ingerslev 00:22:42
7 351 Cecilie Foss Madsen 00:22:46
8 348 Freia Agervig 00:22:51
9 343 Diana Villumsen 00:23:04
10 380 Sofie Leiszner 00:23:08
11 419 Rikke Søndergaard 00:23:28
12 418 Sofie Mønster 00:23:31
13 339 Rikke Ringgaard 00:24:32
14 160 Chilli Aalling 00:24:34
15 397 Nanna Porsfelt 00:25:53
16 357 Mia S. Hansen 00:26:03
17 170 Tessa Margrethe Wiinberg Hansen 00:27:58
18 179 Victoria Fredborg Jensen 00:28:20
19 181 Olivia Fredborg Jensen 00:28:37
20 159 Ann Aalling 00:29:26
21 338 Olivia Sønderholm 00:29:36
22 153 Louise Krüger Bodholt 00:31:18
23 333 Josefine Kjeldgaard Libergreen 00:31:49
24 198 Benedikte Hovmand Mortensen 00:32:54
25 422 Freja Beck 00:33:56
26 423 Lærke Beck 00:34:08
27 355 Line Biltoft 00:36:56
28 158 Kira Agerup 00:39:21
29 366 Frederikke Melgaard Birch 00:42:54
30 368 Camille Melgaard Rosbjerg 00:43:03
31 152 Emma Krüger Bodholt 00:43:22
32 373 Katarina Bruun 00:46:40

3,5km Kvinder

1 401 Helle Sinding 00:20:13
2 364 Lene Viberg 00:20:18
3 409 Susanne Vangsgaard 00:20:30
4 410 Marianne Lundgreen 00:20:32
5 361 Lis Blond Povlsen 00:20:39 LIF Løb og Motion
6 403 Liv Bryde Nielsen 00:21:45
7 374 Susanne rasmussen 00:22:08
8 167 Hanne Walther 00:22:14
9 379 Camilla Mikkelsen 00:22:27
10 352 Helle Foss Madsen 00:22:56
11 417 Rikke Mønster 00:23:35
12 356 Dorthe Andersen 00:26:50
13 346 Rikke Agervig 00:27:09 LIF Løb og Motion
14 174 Marianne Ilsø Hesselholdt 00:27:11
15 180 Charlotte Fredborg Jensen 00:28:48
16 163 Birgitte Aalling 00:29:28
17 340 Karin Ringgaard 00:29:33
18 154 Britta Krüger Bodholt 00:31:15
19 197 Anne Hovmand Mortensen 00:32:50
20 177 Annemette Jensen 00:32:58
21 424 Annette Rytkenen 00:34:11
22 185 Trine Christensen 00:34:48
23 354 Jane Biltoft 00:36:58
24 156 Ann Levisen 00:39:27 LIF Løb og Motion
25 189 Aase Back Kjeldsen 00:41:39
26 392 Tanja Skyum-Nielsen 00:41:44
27 192 Marie Elbinger Gramstrup 00:42:46 LIF Løb og Motion
28 376 Heidi Bruun 00:46:51

7 km   Piger

1 336 Maria Ingerslev 00:38:40
2 383 Rikke Johnsen 00:46:55
3 384 Louise Johnsen 00:46:58

7 km   Kvinder

1 420 Maria Østergaard 00:30:10 LIF Løb og Motion
2 416 Johanna Houmark 00:36:11
3 480 Jette Hansen 00:37:42 Skødstrup Løbeklub
4 390 Anne-Mette Frost 00:38:12 Skødstrup Løbeklub
5 421 Mett Nors 00:38:53
6 334 Pia Ingerslev 00:38:58
7 478 Mette Thielke 00:41:14 Skødstrup Løbeklub
8 387 Lykke Theis 00:41:19 Skødstrup Løbeklub
9 335 Lisbeth Ingerslev 00:41:55
10 479 Vicki Dannemand 00:43:51 Skødstrup Løbeklub

3,5 km   Drenge

1 194 Anders Borlund 00:16:01
2 370 Thomas Marcher 00:16:26
3 425 Asbjørn Beck 00:17:04
4 341 Søren Stoltenberg 00:17:14
5 402 Sebastian Bryde Nielsen 00:17:53
6 196 Sune Viberg 00:19:16
7 161 Thais Aalling 00:19:34
8 395 Rasmus Foged 00:19:53
9 363 Lasse Hovgesen 00:20:22
10 406 Bjarke Bangsgaard 00:20:27
11 405 Steven Sinding Andersen 00:20:45
12 358 Marcus S. Hansen 00:21:58
13 381 Sebastian Leisner 00:22:06
14 190 Ruben Elbinger Gramstrup 00:22:11
15 378 Christian Mikkelsen 00:22:25
16 362 Tino Pinderup 00:22:59
17 413 Jacob Roland 00:23:25
18 193 Simon Dybdal 00:24:12
19 172 Adam Lützau Hesselholdt 00:25:44
20 398 Rasmus Porsfelt 00:25:49
21 349 Magnus Agervig 00:26:57
22 162 Joah Aalling 00:29:19
23 360 Emil Blond Terndrup 00:29:31
24 176 Uffe Friis Jensen 00:33:01
25 183 Oliver Christensen 00:34:27
26 184 Nicolaj Christensen 00:34:45
27 186 Mads Back Kjeldsen 00:41:03
28 393 Casper Skyum-Nielsen 00:41:16
29 187 Jacob Back Kjeldsen 00:41:36
30 394 Christian Skyum-Nielsen 00:41:47
31 191 Lucas Elbinger Gramstrup 00:42:42
32 372 Gustav Bruun 00:46:36
33 371 Victor Bruun 00:46:42

3,5 km    Mænd

1 175 Jørgen Lützau Hesselholdt 00:15:09
2 369 Torben Marcher 00:17:07 LIF Løb og Motion
3 407 Claus Bangsgaard 00:17:50
4 415 Niels Houmark Andersen 00:18:14
5 165 Per Bomholt 00:19:18 LIF Løb og Motion
6 396 Brian Foged 00:19:58
7 342 Michael Stoltenberg 00:20:08
8 399 Jesper Porsfelt 00:21:35 LIF Løb og Motion
9 168 Bo Walther 00:21:50
10 166 Jan Walther 00:22:00
11 404 Alex Bryde Nielsen 00:22:02 LIF Løb og Motion
12 164 Carsten Aalling 00:23:17
13 414 Henrik Roland 00:23:46
14 347 Keld Nielsen 00:24:50
15 182 Frank Fredborg Jensen 00:28:22
16 150 Preben Dollerup 00:32:56
17 157 Per A. Levisen 00:39:29 LIF Løb og Motion
18 391 Tommy Skyum-Nielsen 00:41:25
19 188 Peder Christian Kjeldsen 00:41:41
20 367 Nicolai Birch 00:42:57
21 365 Kristian Melgaard 00:42:59 LIF Løb og Motion
22 155 Jan Krüger Bodholt 00:43:25
23 377 Michael Bruun 00:46:45
24 375 Kim Leiszner 00:46:48

7 km   Drenge

1 353 Joakim Lykke 00:32:33 LIF Løb og Motion
2 345 Asbjørn Mikkelsen 00:37:38
3 350 Lasse Lindahl-Jensen 00:37:47 LIF Løb og Motion
4 411 Sami 00:38:45
5 412 Ibrahim 00:38:50

7 km    Mænd

1 385 Erik Stilling 00:29:48 Skødstrup Løbeklub
2 389 Bent Brauer 00:30:01
3 386 Henrik Larsen 00:32:26 Skødstrup Løbeklub
4 400 Michael Laursen 00:33:03
5 178 Christian Halling 00:34:13 LIF Løb og Motion
6 171 Nick Wiinberg Hansen 00:34:34
7 426 Morten Bergh 00:41:29
8 382 Bjarne Johnsen 00:47:01