Resultat fra 3.5 km.

Placering   Nr   Navn Køn (M/K)   Alder Tid
1 222   Thomas Märcher m 10 16:48
2 271   Torben Märcher m 41 16:50
3 234   Johanne Houmark k 14 16:53
4 263   Niels Houmark m 99 16:58
5 310   Freja Vangsgård k 8 18:59
6 312   Claus Vangsgård m 47 19:00
7 301   Morten Ratz m 10 19:21
8 300   Peter Kjær-Pedersen m 46 19:24
9 228   Lasse Lindahl Jensen m 10 19:28
10 307   Steven Sinding Andersen m 8 20:00
11 309   Helle Sinding k 40 20:02
12 129   Joakim Talmark m 12 20:03
13 320   Marianne Lundgreen k 27 20:14
14 202   Rasmus Horne m 10 20:31
15 321   Julius Lykke m 10 20:38
16 311   Bjarke Vangsgård m 8 21:15
17 313   Susanne Vangsgård k 42 21:16
18 286   Lalja Hauge Hansen k 41 21:17
19 298   Helle Lindahl k 41 21:31
20 210   Anders Borlund m 14 21:41
21 231   Louise Jensen k 11 21:48
22 262   Per Bomholt m 99 22:09
23 274   Karl Emil Madsen m 59 22:16
24 323   Frederik R. Pedersen m 10 22:27
25 209   Alexander Klostergaard m 9 22:31
26 215   Adam Hesselholdt m 10 22:45
27 285   Marianne Hesselholdt k 49 22:47
28 239   Cecilie Foss Madsen k 9 23:07
29 302   Carl Alkil m 7 23:08
30 303   Diana Louise Jørgensen k 7 23:46
31 304   Jakob Brixen m 25 23:48
32 225   Jannik Lønne Biltoft m 14 23:53
33 226   Sebastian Lønne Biltoft m 12 23:55
34 257   Line Lønne Biltoft k 2 23:56
35 240   Sofie Stampe Leizner k 9 24:07
36 281   Susanne Rasmussen k 41 24:09
37 217   Alexander Bech Hoffmann m 9 24:24
38 255   Helena Schultz Ingerslev k 8 24:30
39 218   Oskar Autzen m 8 24:32
40 206   Jacob Michelsen m 7 24:38
41 279   Helle Michelsen k 32 24:44
42 233   Rikke Ringgaard k 9 24:46
43 276   Karin Ringgaard k 41 24:54
44 130   Krestine Søe k 12 24:56
45 134   Flemming Blismann Jensen m 99 25:09
46 273   Jan Walther m 37 25:11
47 270   Morten Krogh Andersen m 32 25:16
48 214   Simon Dybdal m 10 25:18
49 219   Simon Autzen m 10 25:21
50 208   Oliver Klostergaard m 9 25:26
51 245   Emily Halling k 2 25:53
52 264   Christian Halling m 46 25:55
53 227   Magnus Agervig m 6 26:03
54 205   Mads Sønderup m 8 26:06
55 322   Sebastian Leiszner m 7 26:08
56 324   Kim Leiszner m 43 26:10
57 220   Tino Pinderup m 8 26:13
58 203   Thomas Horne m 13 26:20
59 253   Nicoline Sørensen k 13 26:29
60 254   Josefine Poulsby k 13 26:33
61 289   Kirsten Sørensen k 46 26:49
62 258   Freja Agervig k 9 26:51
63 292   Rikke Agervig k 38 26:55
64 242   Maja Juul Damkjær k 9 26:58
65 241   Pernille Bach k 8 27:03
66 266   Morten Juul Christensen m 40 27:06
67 327   Rasmus Porsfelt m 9 27:09
68 328   Nanna Porsfelt k 12 27:13
69 221   Niels Burlund m 11 27:24
70 288   Anne Mette Sundwall k 40 27:29
71 250   Sofie L. Sundwall k 8 27:37
72 314   Rene Andersen m 22 27:40
73 308   Isabell Sinding k 20 27:42
74 224   Bo Walther m 7 28:36
75 291   Hanne Walther k 37 28:38
76 299   Daniel Hermann m 12 29:05
77 232   Miranda Jensen k 9 29:07
78 235   Tessa Wiinberg Hansen k 9 29:13
79 204   Tobias Thomassen m 7 29:18
80 278   Bettina Thomassen k 41 29:20
81 201   Jacob Pedersen m 6 29:52
82 261   Søren Pedersen m 46 29:54
83 229   Gudmundur Jon Thordarson m 11 29:59
84 296   Daniel Frederiksen m 10 30:01
85 295   Frederik Holmen m 6 30:05
86 297   Nicolai Holmen m 33 30:07
87 200   Jeffry Jensen m 5 30:24
88 275   Morten Høye m 38 30:27
89 294   Svala Hilmisdottir Thorarensen k 33 30:28
90 251   Trine Kjærgård k 9 30:30
91 230   Haukur Ingi Thordarson m 8 30:32
92 260   Preben Dollerup m 79 30:34
93 238   Liv Thora Bryde Nielsen k 9 30:51
94 280   Lena Bomholt k 39 31:05
95 243   Simone Alexandra Hasager k 11 31:07
96 267   Per Levisen m 99 31:09
97 293   Grethe Madsen k 61 31:11
98 236   Louise Bodholt k 5 31:13
99 237   Emma Bodholt k 3 32:12
100 265   Jan Bodhlt m 34 32:15
101 211   Philip Søndergaard m 3 32:18
102 283   Lotte Frisdahl k 32 32:48
103 315   Nanna Kodahl Ledet k 10 32:50
104 319   Marie N Duesund k 10 32:56
105 325   Stella Thorisdottir k 10 32:58
106 326   Anna k 11 33:02
107 330   Albert Nørgaard m 5 33:42
108 331   Thomas Nørgaard m 35 34:10
109 252   Teffani Kjærgård k 12 40:05
110 248   Lizette Pinderup k 12 40:36
111 318   Karl Emil Dybdahl Pedersen m 5 43:40
112 316   Per Pedersen m 30 43:42
113 317   Line Marie Dybdahl Pedersen k 30 43:47
114 213   Mads Bach Kjeldsen m 4 45:06
115 212   Jacob Back Kjeldsen m 1 45:08
116 284   Aase Bach Kjeldsen k 43 45:13
117 306   Casper Skyum-Nielsen m 4 45:20
118 305   Tommy Nielsen m 28 45:22
119 269   Peder Kjeldsen m 45 45:24
120 244   Camille Meldgaard k 3 47:39
121 268   Kristian Meldgaard m 30 47:41

Resultat fra 7 km.

Placering            Nr   Navn Køn (M/K)         Alder Tid
1 148   Philip Larsen m              ? 23:33
2 143   Helle Villumsen k 39 28:23
3 139   Jan Søndergaard m 47 30:36
4 140   Jan Pinderup m 41 33:00
5 128   Joakim Lykke m 12 33:14
6 146   Maria Østergaard k 25 33:17
7 141   Bjarne Sørensen m 34 34:12
8 137   Jonas Havvig Hansen m 17 34:30
9 149   Martin Porup m 24 34:36
10 142   Peter Talmark m 37 35:04
11 145   Elisabeth Kruse k 48 35:51
12 126   Sebastian Bryde Niesen m 11 37:23
13 127   Martin Lindahl Jensen m 13 38:26
14 144   Anita Christensen k 24 38:28
15 135   Andrè Christensen m 21 38:42
16 138   Alex Bryde Nielsen m 37 38:44
17 136   Nick Wiinberg Hansen m 27 45:15
18 133   Maia Schultz Ingerslev k 10 48:55
19 147   Pia Schultz Ingerslev k 40 48:57
20 131   Sekita Christensen k 14 60:26
21 132   Sebiwa Christensen k 14 60:27